Wednesday, Oct 01st

Last update:02:36:35 PM GMT

You are here: First League Fixtures & Results
Prva Liga 2011/12
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (30/07/2011)

Saturday, 30 July 2011
Show information 17:00    METMetalurg-TETTeteks2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-SHKShkendija2:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-VARVardar0:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    NAPNapredok-SILSileks1:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    RENRenova-OHROhrid2:0 (1:0) Match report
Sunday, 31 July 2011
Show information 17:00    RABRabotnichki-BREBregalnica2:1 (0:1) Match report
go to top
Round 2 (06/08/2011)

Saturday, 06 August 2011
Show information 17:00    SILSileks-RENRenova2:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    BREBregalnica-NAPNapredok0:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 17:00    METMetalurg-TURHorizont Turnovo1:0 (0:0) Match report
Sunday, 07 August 2011
Show information 17:00    SHKShkendija-OKT11 Oktomvri3:0 (1:0) Match report
Tuesday, 09 August 2011
Show information 17:00    TETTeteks-OHROhrid1:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 20:00    VARVardar-RABRabotnichki1:0 (1:0) Match report
go to top
Round 3 (13/08/2011)

Saturday, 13 August 2011
Show information 16:30    OKT11 Oktomvri-METMetalurg0:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 16:30    NAPNapredok-VARVardar0:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 16:30    RENRenova-BREBregalnica0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 16:30    OHROhrid-SILSileks2:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 20:00    RABRabotnichki-SHKShkendija3:1 (1:0) Match report
Sunday, 14 August 2011
Show information 16:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-TETTeteks0:1 (0:1) Match report
go to top
Round 4 (20/08/2011)

Saturday, 20 August 2011
Show information 16:30    TETTeteks-SILSileks1:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 16:30    BREBregalnica-OHROhrid3:1 (1:1) Match report
Show information 16:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-OKT11 Oktomvri1:0 (0:0) Match report
Sunday, 21 August 2011
Show information 16:30    SHKShkendija-NAPNapredok3:0 (2:0) Match report
Show information 16:30    METMetalurg-RABRabotnichki0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 20:00    VARVardar-RENRenova0:0 (0:0) Match report
go to top
Round 5 (27/08/2011)

Saturday, 27 August 2011
Show information 16:30    NAPNapredok-METMetalurg0:4 (0:2) Match report
Show information 16:30    OHROhrid-VARVardar0:2 (0:0) Match report
Show information 16:30    SILSileks-BREBregalnica2:1 (1:1) Match report
Sunday, 28 August 2011
Show information 16:30    RENRenova-SHKShkendija0:2 (0:0) Match report
Tuesday, 30 August 2011
Show information 16:30    OKT11 Oktomvri-TETTeteks4:0 (2:0) Match report
Show information 16:30    RABRabotnichki-TURHorizont Turnovo1:1 (0:1) Match report
go to top
Round 6 (10/09/2011)

Saturday, 10 September 2011
Show information 16:00    TETTeteks-BREBregalnica3:1 (1:1) Match report
Show information 16:00    METMetalurg-RENRenova2:1 (1:1) Match report
Show information 16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-NAPNapredok0:2 (0:1) Match report
Show information 16:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-RABRabotnichki2:3 (2:2) Match report
Show information 20:00    VARVardar-SILSileks2:1 (2:0) Match report
Sunday, 11 September 2011
Show information 16:00    SHKShkendija-OHROhrid2:0 (0:0) Match report
go to top
Round 7 (17/09/2011)

Saturday, 17 September 2011
Show information 15:30    NAPNapredok-OKT11 Oktomvri1:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 15:30    RENRenova-TURHorizont Turnovo0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 15:30    OHROhrid-METMetalurg0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 15:30    SILSileks-SHKShkendija1:4 (0:2) Match report
Show information 18:30    RABRabotnichki-TETTeteks1:1 (0:0) Match report
Sunday, 18 September 2011
Show information 14:30    BREBregalnica-VARVardar2:3 (1:2) Match report
go to top
Round 8 (24/09/2011)

Saturday, 24 September 2011
Show information 15:00    TETTeteks-VARVardar0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    METMetalurg-SILSileks3:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-OHROhrid1:2 (1:1) Match report
Show information 15:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-RENRenova0:3 Match report
Show information 15:00    RABRabotnichki-NAPNapredok4:0 (3:0) Match report
Sunday, 25 September 2011
Show information 15:00    SHKShkendija-BREBregalnica1:0 (1:0) Match report
go to top
Round 9 (01/10/2011)

Saturday, 01 October 2011
Show information 13:00    VARVardar-SHKShkendija2:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    NAPNapredok-TETTeteks4:0 (2:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    RENRenova-RABRabotnichki3:1 (1:1) Match report
Show information 15:00    SILSileks-TURHorizont Turnovo3:2 (2:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    BREBregalnica-METMetalurg1:1 (1:0) Match report
Sunday, 02 October 2011
Show information 15:00    OHROhrid-OKT11 Oktomvri1:1 (0:1) Match report
go to top
Round 10 (15/10/2011)

Saturday, 15 October 2011
Show information 14:00    TETTeteks-SHKShkendija2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 14:00    METMetalurg-VARVardar1:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 14:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-SILSileks1:2 (0:1) Match report
Show information 14:00    RABRabotnichki-OHROhrid1:2 (1:1) Match report
Show information 14:00    NAPNapredok-RENRenova1:1 (0:1) Match report
Sunday, 16 October 2011
Show information 14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-BREBregalnica2:2 (2:0) Match report
go to top
Round 11 (22/10/2011)

Saturday, 22 October 2011
Show information 14:00    RENRenova-TETTeteks2:2 (0:0) Match report
Show information 14:00    OHROhrid-NAPNapredok3:1 (3:0) Match report
Show information 14:00    SILSileks-RABRabotnichki2:1 (1:1) Match report
Show information 14:00    BREBregalnica-OKT11 Oktomvri2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 14:00    VARVardar-TURHorizont Turnovo3:0 (0:0) Match report
Sunday, 23 October 2011
Show information 14:00    SHKShkendija-METMetalurg2:0 (2:0) Match report
go to top
Round 12 (29/10/2011)

Saturday, 29 October 2011
Show information 14:00    TETTeteks-METMetalurg0:2 (0:1) Match report
Show information 14:00    VARVardar-OKT11 Oktomvri2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 14:00    BREBregalnica-RABRabotnichki3:2 (0:0) Match report
Show information 14:00    SILSileks-NAPNapredok2:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 14:00    OHROhrid-RENRenova2:2 (2:0) Match report
Sunday, 30 October 2011
Show information 13:00    SHKShkendija-TURHorizont Turnovo2:0 (0:0) Match report
go to top
Round 13 (05/11/2011)

Friday, 04 November 2011
Show information 13:00    OHROhrid-TETTeteks1:0 (1:0) Match report
Saturday, 05 November 2011
Show information 11:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-SHKShkendija2:2 (1:1) Match report
Show information 13:00    RENRenova-SILSileks2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    NAPNapredok-BREBregalnica0:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    RABRabotnichki-VARVardar1:2 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-METMetalurg1:2 (0:2) Match report
go to top
Round 14 (19/11/2011)

Saturday, 19 November 2011
Show information 13:00    TETTeteks-TURHorizont Turnovo0:3 (0:1) Match report
Show information 13:00    METMetalurg-OKT11 Oktomvri0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    VARVardar-NAPNapredok5:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    BREBregalnica-RENRenova3:2 (2:2) Match report
Show information 13:00    SILSileks-OHROhrid1:0 (1:0) Match report
Sunday, 20 November 2011
Show information 13:00    SHKShkendija-RABRabotnichki2:0 (1:0) Match report
go to top
Round 15 (22/11/2011)

Tuesday, 22 November 2011
Show information 13:00    SILSileks-TETTeteks4:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    OHROhrid-BREBregalnica0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    RENRenova-VARVardar0:0 (0:0) Match report
Wednesday, 23 November 2011
Show information 13:00    NAPNapredok-SHKShkendija0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    RABRabotnichki-METMetalurg0:1 (0:1) Match report
Thursday, 24 November 2011
Show information 13:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-TURHorizont Turnovo2:0 (0:0) Match report
go to top
Round 16 (26/11/2011)

Saturday, 26 November 2011
Show information 13:00    METMetalurg-NAPNapredok2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    VARVardar-OHROhrid2:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    BREBregalnica-SILSileks3:1 (1:0) Match report
Sunday, 27 November 2011
Show information 13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RABRabotnichki1:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    SHKShkendija-RENRenova2:2 (2:1) Match report
Monday, 28 November 2011
Show information 13:00    TETTeteks-OKT11 Oktomvri1:0 (1:0) Match report
go to top
Round 17 (03/12/2011)

Saturday, 03 December 2011
Show information 13:00    BREBregalnica-TETTeteks2:0 (1:0) Match report