Tuesday, Oct 17th

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here: Second League East Club Info Skopje

Skopje

E-mail Print PDF
SkopjeSkopje
Current league:

1.MFL 2017/18
Stadium:
Avtokomanda
Capacity:
3.000
Nickname: Pirati (Pirates)
Former names:
MIK
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Skopje

ФК Скопје
Address: Jani Lukrovski br.B

1000 Skopje
President: Tome Trenevski
Manager: Igor Ivanovski
Founded: 1960
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1996/97 (West)
3.MFL:
2002/03 (North)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
1969/70
Republic Cup: /

Squad:



Tags: Skopje  Скопје  
Addthis