Tuesday, Dec 06th

Last update:09:35:39 AM GMT

You are here:

Kozhuf Miravci

E-mail Print PDF
Kozhuf MiravciKozhuf Miravci
Current league:

inactive
Stadium:
Gradski Gevgelija
Capacity:
2.500
Nickname: /
Former names:
Lokomotiva, Miravci
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Kozhuf Miravci

ФК Кожуф Миравци
Address: ul. Miravci bb, s. Miravci

1489 Gevgelija
President: Vasil Shterjov
Manager: Vase Bekjarov
Founded: 1951
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
2006/07 (South)
Cup:
/
Republic League: /
Republic Cup: /
Squad:

Addthis