Sunday, Mar 26th

Last update:11:31:16 PM GMT

You are here:

Karaorman

E-mail Print PDF
KaraormanKaraorman
Current league:

3.MFL Southwest 2016/17
Stadium:
Gradska Plazha
Capacity:
500
Nickname:
Former names:
Crn Drim, Jugoslavija
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Karaorman Struga

ФК Караорман Струга
Address: Gradska Plazha bb

6330 Struga
President: Lazo Liposki
Manager:
Founded: 1923
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
2004/05 (Southwest)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
1957/58
Squad:

September 2014September 2014



Addthis