Wednesday, May 24th

Last update:11:40:51 PM GMT

You are here:

Belasica

E-mail Print PDF
BelasicaBelasica
Current league:

Third League East 2016/17
Stadium:
Mladost
Capacity:
6.500
Nickname: Kenguri (Kangaroos)
Former names:
Belasica Geras Cunev
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Belasica Strumica

ФК Беласица Струмица
Address: Gjuro Salaj bb

2400 Strumica
President: Slavcho Vaskov
Manager: Ace Stojanov
Founded: 1922
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1999/00 (East)
3.MFL:
2013/14 (East), 2014/15 (East)
Cup:
/
Republic League: 1982/83, 1987/88
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:



Addthis