Friday, Dec 09th

Last update:04:51:53 PM GMT

You are here:

Borec

E-mail Print PDF
BorecBorec
Current league:

Third League South 2015/16
Stadium:
Gradski Veles
Capacity:
2.000
Nickname:
Former names:
Borec MHK
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Borec 1919 Veles

ФК Борец 1919 Велес
Address: Alekso Demnievski "Bauman" bb

1400 Veles
President: Gjorgji Trendafilov
Manager:
Founded: 1926
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1996/97 (East)
3.MFL:
2012/13 (South)
Cup:
/
Republic League: 1988/89
Republic Cup: /
Squad:

Tags: Borec  Борец  
Addthis