Friday, Oct 20th

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here:

Ljuboten

E-mail Print PDF
LjubotenLjuboten
Current league:

OFL Tetovo 2016/17
Stadium:
Sportski Centar
Capacity:
700
Nickname: Plavi (The Blues)
Former names:
Shar
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Ljuboten Tetovo

ФК Љуботен Тетово
Address: Ivo Ribar Lola bb - star Gradski stadion

1200 Tetovo
President: Mirko Vidoevski
Manager: Ljubisha Pavlovikj
Founded: 1919
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1992/93 (West)
3.MFL:
2007/08 (West)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/
Squad:

Ljuboten 2011/12Ljuboten 2011/12



Addthis