Tuesday, Oct 24th

Last update:12:22:33 AM GMT

You are here:

Varosh

E-mail Print PDF
VaroshVarosh
Current league:

OFS Prilep Division B 2015/16
Stadium:
Topolka
Capacity:

Nickname:
Former names:
Iskra, Crveni Steni
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Varosh Prilep

ФК Варош Прилеп
Address: Institut za Tutun

7500 Prilep
President: Goran Velkoski
Manager: Oliver Joshevski
Founded: 1939
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Squad:

Varosh 2012/13Varosh 2012/13



Tags: Varosh  Варош  
Addthis