Wednesday, Sep 28th

Last update:12:23:10 PM GMT

You are here:

Osogovo

E-mail Print PDF
OsogovoOsogovo
Current league:

Third League East 2016/17
Stadium:
Nikola Mantov
Capacity:
5.000
Nickname: Zhetvari (Harvesters)
Former names:
Sultan Tepe, Vitez, Hajduk
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club GFK Osogovo Kochani

ГФК Осогово Кочани
Address: 8-mi Mart br.43

2300 Kochani
President: Branko Bogatinov
Manager: Krste Krstev
Founded: 1924
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1997/98 (East)
3.MFL:
2004/05 (East), 2007/08 (East), 2008/09 (East), 2009/10 (East), 20010/11 (East)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

2014/152014/15


Tags: Osogovo  Осогово  
Addthis

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info