Sunday, Mar 26th

Last update:11:31:16 PM GMT

You are here:

Sloga 1934

E-mail Print PDF
Sloga 1934Sloga 1934
Current league:

Third League East 2016/17
Stadium:
Gradski Vinica
Capacity:
2.000
Nickname: /
Former names:
Sloga Filip II
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Sloga 1934 Vinica

ФК Слога 1934 Виница
Address: Dimitar Vlahov br.1

2310 Vinica
President: Zoran Vasevski
Manager: Blagojcho Dimitrov
Founded: 1934
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad: 2014/15

1. Nikola Trajkov (gk)
2. Venko Gavrilov
3. Toshe Apostolov
4. Aleksandar Danilov
5. Martin Spasov
6. Stole Gjorgjiev
7. Goran Petkov
8. Filip Gavrilov
9. Filip Velkovski
10. Martin Ampov
11. Blagojcho Kocev
12. Filip Stoimenov (gk)
13. Zoran Stanoevski
14. Dragan Ilievski
15. Ljupche Gjorgjiev
16. Dejan Mitev
17. Aleksandar Lazarov
18. Ognen Lazarov
19. Hristijan Savov
20. Amedov Amed
21. Viktor Petrov
22. Stole Gjeorgjiev
23. Ivica Ilievski
24. Boban Mitrevski (gk)
25. David Dimitrov
26. Trajche Mihailov
27. Roberto Zlatkov
28. Daniel Kocev
29. Ilija Shumanov
30. Blashko Gjorgjiev

Sloga 1934 2013/14Sloga 1934 2013/14



Addthis