Sunday, Oct 22nd

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here: Newsflash Domestic Summer Transfers 2009/10

Summer Transfers 2009/10

E-mail Print PDF

altalt

 

Macedonian First League

Transfers 2009/2010

 


altaltMAKEDONIJA GJORCE PETROV
In: Danilo Pustinjaković (Jagodina, Serbia), Ivica Gligorovski (Milano),
Carlinho, Felipe Arruda Menagon, Felipe Montanari Moreira (Brazil).
Out:
Cesar Roberto Dantas de Brito (Brazil), "Ice Cream" Osa Guobadia (Nigeria), Bojan Pavlović (Crvena Zvezda, Serbia), Dragan Jakovlevski, Filip Spaseski (Vardar), Fljamur Tairi (?), Filip Koleceski (?).

altaltMILANO
In: Fatmir Ziba (Drita), Zoran Markovski (Skopje), Mensur Limani, Saša Stojanović (Serbia), Ivica Lazarev
(Turnovo Horizont), Jovan Sekovski (Cementarnica 55), Aleksandar Danić (Radnički Niš, Serbia), Ivan Puzović (Novi Pazar, Serbia), Nikola Đokić (Dinamo Vranje), Faton Cecelia, Labinot Shabani, Burin Shabani (Kosovo), Admir Demiri (?).
Out: Edin Nuredinoski (Ethnicos Achnas, Cyprus),
Ivica Gligorovski (Makedonija GjP), Sasko Ristov (Rabotnicki), Goran Gancev, Sasko Lazarevski (Pelister), Blagoja Gesoski, Ninoslav Dodevski (Metalurg), Fisnik Gashi, Faruk Statovci (Renova), Ersen Sali (Shkendija 79), Saso Aleksovski (Australia), Filip Madzovski (Vardar), Ardijan Cuculi (?), Liridon Kukaj (?), Antonio Bogatinov (?).

altRENOVA
In: Boban Jancevski (Vardar), Fisnik Gashi, Faruk Statovci (Milano),
Marjan Mickov (Sileks).
Out: Vanco Trajcov (Sileks), Pance Stojanov (Turnovo), Zvonimir Stanković (Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgaria)
, Pepi Bozijanov (?).

altaltRABOTNICKI
In: Zoran Stratev (coach), Nikola Gligorov, Vasko Bozinovski (Vardar), Vladimir Tunevski (Turnovo), Sasko Ristov (Milano), Goce Todorovski (Shkendija 79), Dragan Rodić (Vojvodina, Serbia),
Márcio Francisco da Silva (Brazil).
Out: Gordan Zdravkov (coach), Sasko Pandev (
Turnovo), Jovica Trajcev (Metalurg), Gjorgji Mojsov, Milan Perendija (Oţelul, Romania), Mensur Idrizi (Vardar), Danco Masev (Turnovo), Aleksandar Krstevski (Vardar), Skumbin Arslani (JJK, Finland), Nikola Ristov (Pobeda), Jorde Georgievski (?).

altaltVARDAR
In: Pane Blazevski (coach), Vladan Milosavljević,
Toni Dzangarovski, Boško Stupić (Sileks), Nikola Tripunovski (Pobeda), Dragan Jakovlevski, Filip Spaseski (Makedonija GjP), Dragan Ljubisavljević (Voždovac, Serbia), Zlatko Ristov (Slavija Skopje), Goran Naumovski (Lokomotiva Skopje), Atanas Rolevski (Skopje), Perica Vasilevski (Cementarnica 55), Mensur Idrizi, Aleksandar Krstevski (Rabotnicki), Igor Tasevski (Metalurg), Filip Madzovski (Milano).
Out: Zikica Tasevski (coach), Tome Pacovski (Germinal Beerschot, Belgium), Nikola Gligorov,
Vasko Bozinovski (Rabotnicki), Boban Jancevski (Renova), Ljupco Kmetovski (Teteks), Bojan Markovski (Enosis Neon Paralimni, Cyprus), Burhan Emurlahu (Shkendija 79), Nikola Gjosevski (?), Borce Ristovski (?).

altaltTURNOVO HORIZONT
In: Sasko Pandev (Rabotnicki), Pance Stojanov (Renova), Ilco Pocev (Austria), Krste Tancev, Krste Todorov (Miravci), Danco Masev (Rabotnicki).
Out:
Vladimir Tunevski (Rabotnicki), Rok Itoua-Ndinga (Dubai),Goranco Stojanovski (Teteks), Marjan Andonov (Javor, Serbia), Aleksandar Vasilev (?), Oliver Popcanovski (?), Nenad Serafimovski (?), Laze Karakolev (?).

altaltSILEKS
In: Naum Dzaleski (Lokomotiva), Tomce Mizorov, Daniel Lampevski, Krste Gjorgov (Miravci), Haris Ujki
ć (Novi Pazar, Serbia), Nikola Šakić (Srem, Serbia), Martin Petrov (Pobeda), Vanco Trajcov (Renova).
Out: Boško Stupić, Vladan Milisavljević, Toni Dzangarovski (Vardar),Marjan Mickov (Renova), Mladen Ristić (?), Vladica Đorđević (?), Bojan Petrović (?), Mirce Natkov (?), Dragan Brnjarcevski (?), Branislav Janevski (?).

altaltPOBEDA
In: Krsto Cacev, Aleksandar Stojanov (Belasica), Milovan Petrovik (Tikves), Toni Preskakulev (Vardar Negotino), Vlada Marković (Serbia), Zlatko Delovski, Nikola Stisniovski (Pelister), Goran Pasovski (Shkendija 79), Slagjan Kraljevski,
Vangel Altiparmakovski (Ohrid), Nikola Ristov (Rabotnicki), Viktor Veljanoski (Lokomotiva), Aleksandar Stojkoski (Golemo Konjari), Cvetan Curlinov (Kozuf), Aleksandar Efremov (Filip II), Miodrag Jovanović (Napredak, Serbia).
Out: Aleks Vrteski (Australia), Milan Ivanović,
Blagojce Ljamcevski (Pelister), Gjoksan Jusufoski (Turcija), Nikola Tripunovski (Vardar), Mile Krstev (Metalurg), Elias de Silva Deilson, Tiago Rodrigues (Teteks), Martin Petrov (Sileks), Nemanja Obradović (?), Nebojša Stanojlović (?), Igor Božić (?), Alves Franco (?), Goran Cvetanovski (?).

altaltMETALURG
In: Jovica Trajcev (Rabotnicki), Dimitrija Lazarevski (Dender, Belgium), Trajce Nikov, Blagojce Rutevski (Pelister), Mile Krstev (Pobeda), Đorđe Tadić (Metalac, Serbia), Blagoja Gesoski, Ninoslav Dodevski (Milano).
Out:
Dragan Naumovski (Teteks), Igor Tasevski (Vardar), Bojan Spasojević (Mladi Radnik, Serbia), Dejan Georgievski (?), Vladimir Doknić (?).

altaltPELISTER
In: Goran Gancev, Sasko Lazarevski (Milano), Blagojce Ljamcevski (Pobeda), Igor Kleckaroski (Shkendija 79).
Out: Blagojce Glavevski (Shkendija 79), Blagojce Rutevski, Trajce Nikov (Metalurg), Đuro Jandrić (Javor, Serbia),
Nikola Stisnioski, Zlatko Delovski (Pobeda), Bruno Presilski (Novaci), Igor Talevski (?), Michael Cvetkovski (?).

altaltTETEKS
In: Ljupco Kolev, Borce Postolov (Bregalnica Stip), Blagoj Levkov (Napredok), Dragan Naumovski (Metalurg), Bojan Bogojevski (Šumadija Jagnjilo, Serbia), Ljupco Kmetovski (Vardar), Elias da Silva Deilson, Tiago Rodrigues (Pobeda), Đorđe Đorđević (Krka Novo Mesto, Slovenia), Nikola Vukajlović (Čukarički, Serbia), Lazar Iliev (Bregalnica Stip), Srgjan Zaharievski (Anagennisi Karditsas, Greece), Goranco Stojanovski (Turnovo).
Out: Dimitar Bilbilovski (Slavija Skopje), Aleksandar Miskovski (Javor, Serbia), Aleksandar Pisovski (?), Goran Jovanoski (?), Darko Radevski (?), Aleksandar Tolevski (?), Nikola Ristov (?), Ivica Ilievski (?), Aleksandar Jovkov (?), Srekko Misajlovski (?), Daniel Radevski (?), Daniel Pisevski (?).

altaltSLOGA JUGOMAGNAT
In: /
Out: /

Addthis

blog comments powered by Disqus