Sunday, Dec 17th

Last update:06:01:30 PM GMT

You are here:

Ohrid Lote

E-mail Print PDF

Current league:

dissolved
Stadium:
SRC Atina Bojadji
Capacity:
3.000
Nickname: Gradezhnici (Developers)
Former names:
Mladost, Borec Vapila
Web site: /
Club FK Ohrid Lote
  ФК Охрид Лоте
Address:  
  Ohrid
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1976
Titles
1,MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
2009/10 (South-West)
Cup:
/
Squad:

Ohrid Lote 2010/11Ohrid Lote 2010/11

Addthis