Tuesday, Apr 25th

Last update:12:05:11 AM GMT

You are here:

Cheshinovo

E-mail Print PDF
  Current league:

OFL 2014/15
Stadium:
 
Capacity:
 
Nickname:  
Former names:
Mak Mlin
Web site: /
Facebook: official

Club FK Cheshinovo
  ФК Чешиново
Address:  
  s. Cheshinovo
President:  
Manager:  
Founded:  
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Squad:

Cheshinovo 2012/13Cheshinovo 2012/13



Addthis