Tuesday, Oct 17th

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here:

Jordan Georgievski

E-mail Print PDF
Original name: Јордан Георгиевски
Passport version: Jordan Georgievski
IPA: jɔrdan gɛɔrgiɛfski
Nickname: Jorde
Born on 29.01.1981 in Skopje, Macedonia Macedonia
Club:
FK Makedonija Gjorche Petrov Skopje, Macedonia Macedonia
Former clubs: FK Rabotnichki Skopje Macedonia, FK Karaorman Struga Macedonia, FK Makedonija Gjorche Petrov Skopje Macedonia, FK Vardar Skopje Macedonia, FK Metalurg Skopje Macedonia, FK Teteks Tetovo Macedonia

App/Gls: 0/0

First appearance: /
First goal: /



Addthis