Saturday, Nov 18th

Last update:01:32:48 PM GMT

You are here:

Altona Magic

E-mail Print PDF
Altona MagicAltona Magic
Country:

alt Australia
City:
Melbourne
State:
Victoria
Web site: official
Facebook:
official
Full name: Altona Magic Soccer Club
Founded: 1968
Nickname:
Vardar
Former names:
Kingsville, Altona Gate

 

Addthis