Saturday, Nov 18th

Last update:01:32:48 PM GMT

You are here:

Broadmeadow Magic

E-mail Print PDF
Broadmeadow MagicBroadmeadow Magic
Country:

alt Australia
City:
Newcastle
State:
New South Wales
Web site: official
Facebook:
official

Full name: Broadmeadow Magic Football Club
Founded: 1966
Nickname:
Magic
Former names:
Newcastle Macedonia, Broadmeadow United, Hamilton Red Star

 

Addthis