Monday, Dec 11th

Last update:12:28:57 AM GMT

You are here:

Pchinja Junajted

E-mail Print PDF
Pchinja JunajtedPchinja Junajted
Current league:

Inactive
Stadium:

Capacity:

Nickname:  
Former names:
Zadrugar, Pchinja 2001
Web site: /
Club FK Pchinja Junajted
  ФК Пчиња Јунајтед
Address: s. Pchinja
 
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1963
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Republic League: /
Squad:
Addthis