Friday, Oct 20th

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here:

Jildirimspor

E-mail Print PDF
JildirimsporJildirimspor
Current league:

OFS Resen 2011/12
Stadium:
Gradski Resen
Capacity:

Nickname:
Former names:
Bratstvo
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Jildirimspor Resen

ФК Јилдиримспор Ресен
Address: Josif Josifovski br. 181

7310 Resen
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1965
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
2002/03 (South-West)
Cup:
/
Republic League: /
Squad:
Addthis