Saturday, Dec 16th

Last update:07:37:18 PM GMT

You are here:

Lakocherej

E-mail Print PDF
LakocherejLakocherej
Current league:

OFS Ohrid 2015/16
Stadium:

Capacity:

Nickname:
Former names:
Kurshum
Web site: /
Facebook:
/

Club FK Lakocherej

ФК Лакочереј
Address: 6000 s. Lakocherej


President:
Manager: Borche Stefanoski
Founded: 2011
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Squad:
Addthis