Sunday, Oct 22nd

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here:

Bogomila

E-mail Print PDF
BogomilaBogomila
Current league:

OFL Veles 2013/14
Stadium:

Capacity:

Nickname:
Former names:
Zheleznichar
Web site: /
Club FK Bogomila
  ФК Богомила
Address: s. Bogomila
 
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1962
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Squad:
Addthis