Sunday, Oct 22nd

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here:

AGROS

E-mail Print PDF

 
Current league:


Stadium:

Capacity:

Nickname:  
Former names:
Partizan
Web site:  
Club FK AGROS Grdovci
  ФК АГРОС Грдовци
Address: s. Grdovci
 
President:  
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Squad:
Addthis