Friday, Nov 24th

Last update:08:31:50 PM GMT

You are here:

Makedonija Bern

E-mail Print PDF
Makedonija BernMakedonija Bern
Country:

alt Switzerland
City:
Bern
Web site: official
Facebook:
official

Full name: Football Club Makedonija Bern
Founded: 1998
Nickname:

Former names:
Makedonija Münchenbuchsee

Addthis