Thursday, Aug 17th

Last update:09:39:06 PM GMT

You are here:

Volkovo

E-mail Print PDF
VolkovoVolkovo
Current league:

Third League North 2015/16
Stadium:
Volkovo
Capacity:

Nickname:
Former names:
Spik 79
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Volkovo

ФК Волково
Address: ul. 58 br.15

s. Volkovo
President: Dragan Vasikj
Manager:
Founded: 1964
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Squad:


Tags: FK Volkovo  
Addthis