Tuesday, Dec 06th

Last update:09:35:39 AM GMT

You are here:

Gorno Lisiche

E-mail Print PDF
Gorno LisicheGorno Lisiche
Current league:

Second League 2016/17
Stadium:
Boris Trajkovski
Capacity:
2.500
Nickname: Lisichani (Vulpines)
Former names:
Bratstvo-Edinstvo, Tehnokom
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiche AD Skopje

ФК Еуромилк Горно Лисиче АД Скопје
Address: Lisec br.69, nas. Gorno Lisiche

1000 Skopje
President: Slobodan Vujčić (CRO)
Manager: Borche Hristov
Founded: 1964
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
2009/10 (North)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/
Squad:

Gorno Lisiche 2013/14Gorno Lisiche 2013/14



Addthis