Friday, Jun 23rd

Last update:12:12:13 PM GMT

You are here:

Golemo Konjari

E-mail Print PDF
Golemo KonjariGolemo Konjari
Current league:

Third League South 2015/16
Stadium:
Golemo Konjari
Capacity:

Nickname: /
Former names:
Bratstvo
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Golemo Konjari

ФК Големо Коњари
Address: s. Golemo Konjari
President: Sasho Naumchevski
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/

Squad:

June 2014June 2014



Addthis