Monday, Dec 11th

Last update:12:28:57 AM GMT

You are here:

Pobeda Valandovo

E-mail Print PDF
Pobeda ValandovoPobeda Valandovo
Current league:

2.MFL East 2017/18
Stadium:
Gradski Valandovo
Capacity:
500
Nickname:
Former names:
Belasica, Golash, Makedonija, Proleter
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Pobeda Valandovo

ФК Победа Валандово
Address: Kame Polizov bb

2460 Valandovo
President: Jovan Peev
Manager:
Founded: 1922
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1994/95 (East)
3.MFL:
2001/02 (South)
Cup:
/
Squad:

Addthis