Wednesday, Jul 29th

Last update:11:11:26 AM GMT

You are here:

Plachkovica

E-mail Print PDF
PlachkovicaPlachkovica
Current league:

Third League East 2014/15
Stadium:
Gradski Radovish
Capacity:

Nickname:
Former names:
Jaka
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Plachkovica Radovish

ФК Плачковица Радовиш
Address: Ilindenska bb

2420 Radovish
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1942
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad

September 2014September 2014



Addthis

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info