Friday, Dec 15th

Last update:07:37:18 PM GMT

You are here:

Mladost Kundino

E-mail Print PDF
Mladost KundinoMladost Kundino
Current league:

OFS Probishtip 2015/16
Stadium:

Capacity:

Nickname:
Former names:
Ilinden
Web site: /
Facebook:
/

Club FK Mladost Kundino

ФК Младост Кундино
Address: s. Kundino
President: Dragi Mitevski
Manager:
Founded: 1987
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Squad:

November 2015November 2015

Addthis