Friday, Aug 26th

Last update:02:37:42 PM GMT

You are here: Second League Club Info Zajazi

Zajazi

E-mail Print PDF
ZajaziZajazi
Current league:

Third League West 2015/16
Stadium:
Gradski Kichevo
Capacity:
5.000
Nickname: Uskanski Orli (Uskana Eagles)
Former names:
Zajas
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club КF Zajazi Zajas

КФ Зајази Зајас
Address: s. Zajas
President: Fekri Ahmedi
Manager: Nazmi Ajdini
Founded: 1979
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
2012/13 (West), 2014/15 (West)
Cup:
/
Republic League: /
Republic Cup: /
Squad:

Zajazi 2013/14Zajazi 2013/14 



Tags: Zajazi  Зајази  
Addthis

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info