Wednesday, Jun 28th

Last update:09:03:11 PM GMT

You are here: Second League Club Info Sileks

Sileks

E-mail Print PDF
SileksSileks
Current league:

1.MFL 2016/17
Stadium:
Sileks
Capacity:
1.800
Nickname: Kratovci (Kratovians)
Former names:
Brus
Web site: /
Facebook: official

Club FK Sileks AD Kratovo

ФК Силекс АД Кратово
Address: Goce Delchev br.70

1360 Kratovo
President: Stojan Milanov
Manager: Zhikica Tasevski
Founded: 1965
Titles
1.MFL:
1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98
2.MFL:
2013/14
Cup:
1993/94, 1996/97
Republic League: /
Republic Cup:
1988/89, 1989/90

Squad:

2015/162015/16



Tags: Sileks  Силекс  
Addthis