Monday, May 22nd

Last update:02:15:59 AM GMT

You are here:

Veleshta

E-mail Print PDF
VeleshtaVeleshta
Current league:

3.MFL Southwest 2016/17
Stadium:
Veleshta
Capacity:

Nickname:
Former names:
Mladina
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club KF Veleshta

КФ Велешта
Address: s. Veleshta


President:
Manager:
Founded: 1956
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
2014/15 (Southwest)
Cup:
/

Squad:

september 2015september 2015



Tags: FK Velesta  
Addthis