Sunday, Dec 17th

Last update:06:01:30 PM GMT

You are here: Lower Leagues

Milano

E-mail Print PDF
MilanoMilano
Current league:

OFS Kumanovo A 2015/16
Stadium:
Milano Arena
Capacity:
3.500
Nickname:
Former names:
Mergimi
Web site: /
Club FK Milano Kumanovo

ФК Милано Куманово
Address: 11 Oktomvri br. 89

1300 Kumanovo
President: Bajrush Veliji
Manager:
Founded: 1990
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2006/07
3.MFL:
2005/06 (North)
Cup:
/

Squad:



Addthis