Sunday, Feb 14th

Last update:01:54:04 AM GMT

You are here:

Vlaznimi

E-mail Print PDF
VlaznimiVlaznimi
Current league:

Third League South-West 2015/16
Stadium:

Capacity:

Nickname: Patrioti (Patriots)
Former names:
Emin Duraku, Bratstvo
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club KF Vlaznimi Struga

КФ Влазними Струга
Address:

6330 Struga
President: Adi Kreka
Manager:
Founded: 1947
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/
Squad:

Addthis

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info