Tuesday, Oct 24th

Last update:12:22:33 AM GMT

You are here: Second League East Club Info Shkendija

Shkendija

E-mail Print PDF
ShkendijaShkendija
Current league:

1.MFL 2016/17
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
9.760
Nickname: Crveno-crni (Red&Black)
Former names:
Shkendija HB, Shkendija 79
Web site: official
Facebook:
official

Anthem:
play

Club KF Shkendija AD Tetovo

КФ Шкендија АД Тетово
Address: Blagoja Toska br.1

1200 Tetovo
President: Dritan Musliu
Manager: Thomas Brdarić (GER)
Founded: 1979
Titles
1.MFL:
2010/11
2.MFL:
1995/96 (West), 1999/00 (West), 2009/10
Cup:
2015/16
Super Cup:
2011
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

September 2014September 2014



Addthis