Tuesday, Aug 30th

Last update:10:49:30 AM GMT

You are here:

Shkupi

E-mail Print PDF
ShkupiShkupi
Current league:

First League 2016/17
Stadium:
Chair
Capacity:
4.500
Nickname: Gulabi (Pigeons)
Former names:
Zafer, Sloga Jugomagnat, Korzo
Web site: official
Facebook:
official

Club FC Shkupi 1927 Skopje

ФЦ Шкупи 1927 Скопје
Address: Kjemal Sejfula br.2B

nas. Chair, 1000 Skopje
President: Ejup Ademi
Manager: Visar Ganiu
Founded: 1927
Titles
1.MFL:
1998/99, 1999/00, 2000/01
2.MFL:
2014/15
3.MFL:
2012/13 (North)
Cup:
1995/96, 1999/00, 2003/04
Squad:

Tags: Shkupi  Шкупи  
Addthis

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info