Tuesday, Apr 25th

Last update:12:05:11 AM GMT

You are here:
Prva Liga 2008/09 Prva Liga 2008/09
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (03/08/2008 - 06/08/2008)

Sunday, 03 August 2008
17:00    VARVardar-PBDPobeda Prilep3:0 (0:0)
17:00    RENRenova-SILSileks0:0 (0:0)
17:00    NAPNapredok-RABRabotnichki1:1 (1:0)
17:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-TURHorizont Turnovo4:0 (3:0)
Wednesday, 06 August 2008
17:00    MILMilano-METMetalurg2:1 (1:1)
Open Date: PEL Pelister
go to top
Round 2 (09/08/2008 - 10/08/2008)

Saturday, 09 August 2008
17:00    RABRabotnichki-MGPMakedonija GjP3:3 (0:2)
Sunday, 10 August 2008
17:00    PELPelister-TURHorizont Turnovo3:1 (1:0)
17:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-RENRenova0:1 (0:0)
17:00    SILSileks-MILMilano0:0 (0:0)
17:00    METMetalurg-NAPNapredok0:0 (0:0)
Open Date: VAR Vardar
go to top
Round 3 (24/08/2008)

Saturday, 23 August 2008
16:30    VARVardar-PELPelister3:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 24 August 2008
16:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-RABRabotnichki0:0 (0:0)
16:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-METMetalurg2:0 (1:0)
16:30    MILMilano-PBDPobeda Prilep5:2 (4:0)
16:30    NAPNapredok-SILSileks1:1 (1:0)
Open Date: REN Renova
go to top
Round 4 (31/08/2008)

Saturday, 30 August 2008
16:00    VARVardar-RENRenova3:1 (1:0)
Sunday, 31 August 2008
16:00    PELPelister-RABRabotnichki1:1 (1:1)
16:00    METMetalurg-TURHorizont Turnovo1:1 (0:0)
16:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-NAPNapredok1:0 (0:0)
16:00    SILSileks-MGPMakedonija GjP1:1 (0:1)
Open Date: MIL Milano
go to top
Round 5 (14/09/2008)

Saturday, 13 September 2008
15:30    RABRabotnichki-METMetalurg1:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 14 September 2008
15:30    RENRenova-PELPelister3:1 (1:1)
15:30    MILMilano-VARVardar1:3 (1:2)
15:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-SILSileks1:0 (1:0)
15:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-PBDPobeda Prilep5:0 (1:0)
Open Date: NAP Napredok
go to top
Round 6 (18/09/2008 - 21/09/2008)

Saturday, 20 September 2008
15:30    VARVardar-NAPNapredok4:2 (0:1)
Sunday, 21 September 2008
15:30    RENRenova-MILMilano1:0 (0:0)
15:30    PBDPobeda Prilep-TURHorizont Turnovo2:1 (1:1)
15:30    SILSileks-RABRabotnichki0:0 (0:0)
15:30    PELPelister-METMetalurg2:0 (0:0)
Open Date: MGP Makedonija GjP
go to top
Round 7 (28/09/2008)

Saturday, 27 September 2008
15:00    RABRabotnichki-PBDPobeda Prilep2:2 (1:0)
Sunday, 28 September 2008
15:00    MILMilano-PELPelister3:1 (1:0)
15:00    NAPNapredok-RENRenova1:2 (0:2)
15:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-VARVardar1:0 (0:0)
15:00    METMetalurg-SILSileks2:0 (2:0)
Open Date: TUR Horizont Turnovo
go to top
Round 8 (05/10/2008)

Sunday, 05 October 2008
14:00    PELPelister-SILSileks3:1 (0:0)
15:00    MILMilano-NAPNapredok5:0 (2:0)
15:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-METMetalurg3:1 (1:0)
15:00    RENRenova-MGPMakedonija GjP0:3
Tuesday, 07 October 2008
15:00    VARVardar-TURHorizont Turnovo2:0 (0:0)
Open Date: RAB Rabotnichki
go to top
Round 9 (19/10/2008)

Saturday, 18 October 2008
14:00    RABRabotnichki-VARVardar2:0 (1:0)
14:00    SILSileks-PBDPobeda Prilep2:1 (1:0)
Sunday, 19 October 2008
14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RENRenova0:0 (0:0)
14:00    NAPNapredok-PELPelister3:1 (2:0)
14:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-MILMilano0:0 (0:0)
Open Date: MET Metalurg
go to top
Round 10 (26/10/2008)

Sunday, 26 October 2008
14:00    PELPelister-PBDPobeda Prilep0:1 (0:0)
14:00    VARVardar-METMetalurg1:1 (1:0)
14:00    NAPNapredok-MGPMakedonija GjP1:0 (0:0)
14:00    MILMilano-TURHorizont Turnovo3:0 (2:0)
14:00    RENRenova-RABRabotnichki1:0 (1:0)
Open Date: SIL Sileks
go to top
Round 11 (02/11/2008)

Saturday, 01 November 2008
13:00    RABRabotnichki-MILMilano4:0 (2:0)
Sunday, 02 November 2008
13:00    SILSileks-VARVardar0:0 (0:0)
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-PELPelister2:0 (1:0)
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-NAPNapredok3:2 (2:1)
13:00    METMetalurg-RENRenova1:1 (0:1)
Open Date: PBD Pobeda Prilep
go to top
Round 12 (09/11/2008)

Saturday, 08 November 2008
13:00    RABRabotnichki-NAPNapredok1:1 (1:0)
Sunday, 09 November 2008
13:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-VARVardar0:0 (0:0)
13:00    SILSileks-RENRenova1:1 (0:1)
13:00    METMetalurg-MILMilano0:1 (0:0)
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-MGPMakedonija GjP1:1 (0:1)
Open Date: PEL Pelister
go to top
Round 13 (12/11/2008)

Wednesday, 12 November 2008
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-PELPelister0:0 (0:0)
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-RABRabotnichki2:0 (1:0)
13:00    NAPNapredok-METMetalurg1:2 (1:2)
13:00    MILMilano-SILSileks1:0 (1:0)
13:00    RENRenova-PBDPobeda Prilep2:1 (1:1)
Open Date: VAR Vardar
go to top
Round 14 (16/11/2008)

Saturday, 15 November 2008
13:00    RABRabotnichki-TURHorizont Turnovo4:1 (1:0)
Sunday, 16 November 2008
13:00    PELPelister-VARVardar0:0 (0:0)
13:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-MILMilano0:0 (0:0)
13:00    SILSileks-NAPNapredok7:1 (3:1)
13:00    METMetalurg-MGPMakedonija GjP0:1 (0:1)
Open Date: REN Renova
go to top
Round 15 (23/11/2008)

Saturday, 22 November 2008
13:00    RABRabotnichki-PELPelister3:0 (1:0)
Sunday, 23 November 2008
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-METMetalurg1:0 (1:0)
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-SILSileks4:1 (1:0)
13:00    NAPNapredok-PBDPobeda Prilep2:0 (0:0)
13:00    RENRenova-VARVardar1:1 (0:1)
Open Date: MIL Milano
go to top
Round 16 (29/11/2008 - 30/11/2008)

Saturday, 29 November 2008
13:00    VARVardar-MILMilano2:4 (2:3)
Sunday, 30 November 2008
13:00    PELPelister-RENRenova0:1 (0:0)
13:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-MGPMakedonija GjP1:2 (0:1)
13:00    SILSileks-TURHorizont Turnovo4:0 (1:0)
13:00    METMetalurg-RABRabotnichki0:1 (0:1)
Open Date: NAP Napredok
go to top
Round 17 (06/12/2008 - 07/12/2008)

Saturday, 06 December 2008
13:00    RABRabotnichki-SILSileks3:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 07 December 2008
13:00    METMetalurg-PELPelister1:0 (1:0)
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-PBDPobeda Prilep1:0 (0:0)
13:00    NAPNapredok-VARVardar1:1 (0:1)
13:00    MILMilano-RENRenova3:1 (2:1)
Open Date: MGP Makedonija GjP
go to top
Round 18 (13/12/2008 - 14/12/2008)

Saturday, 13 December 2008
13:00    VARVardar-MGPMakedonija GjP0:1 (0:0)
Sunday, 14 December 2008
13:00    PELPelister-MILMilano2:0 (2:0)
13:00    RENRenova-NAPNapredok1:0 (1:0)
13:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-RABRabotnichki0:0 (0:0)
13:00    SILSileks-METMetalurg2:2 (1:0)
Open Date: TUR Horizont Turnovo
go to top
Round 19 (01/03/2009)

Sunday, 01 March 2009
14:00    SILSileks-PELPelister1:0 (0:0)
14:00    METMetalurg-PBDPobeda Prilep2:1 (1:1)
14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-VARVardar1:0 (0:0)
14:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-RENRenova1:1 (1:0)
14:00    NAPNapredok-MILMilano3:1 (0:1)
Open Date: RAB Rabotnichki
go to top
Round 20 (07/03/2009 - 08/03/2009)

Sunday, 08 March 2009
14:00    PELPelister-NAPNapredok1:0 (0:0)
14:00    MILMilano-MGPMakedonija GjP1:0 (1:0)
14:00    RENRenova-TURHorizont Turnovo1:0 (0:0)
14:00    VARVardar-RABRabotnichki2:1 (1:0)
14:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-SILSileks1:2 (0:2)
Open Date: MET Metalurg
go to top
Round 21 (14/03/2009 - 15/03/2009)

Sunday, 15 March 2009
14:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-PELPelister2:0 (2:0)
14:00    METMetalurg-VARVardar1:1 (1:1)
14:00    RABRabotnichki-RENRenova1:3 (1:0)
14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-MILMilano2:0 (1:0)
14:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-NAPNapredok1:0 (0:0)
Open Date: SIL Sileks
go to top
Round 22 (21/03/2009 - 23/03/2009)

Monday, 23 March 2009
14:00    PELPelister-MGPMakedonija GjP0:2 (0:2)
14:00    NAPNapredok-TURHorizont Turnovo0:0 (0:0)
14:00    MILMilano-RABRabotnichki1:0 (0:0)
14:00    RENRenova-METMetalurg1:1 (1:1)
14:00    VARVardar-SILSileks2:0 (1:0)
Open Date: PBD Pobeda Prilep
go to top
Round 23 (03/04/2009 - 05/04/2009)

Friday, 03 April 2009
16:00    RABRabotnichki-PELPelister2:0 (2:0)
Saturday, 04 April 2009
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-SILSileks2:0 (0:0)
16:00    RENRenova-METMetalurg4:0 (3:0)
16:00    MILMilano-PBDPobeda Prilep3:1 (1:0)
16:00    VARVardar-NAPNapredok2:0 (1:0)
Open Date: TUR Horizont Turnovo
go to top
Round 24 (11/04/2009 - 12/04/2009)

Sunday, 12 April 2009
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-SILSileks1:0 (1:0)
16:00    PELPelister-VARVardar0:0 (0:0)
16:00    NAPNapredok-MILMilano1:1 (0:0)
16:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-RENRenova2:2 (1:1)
16:00    METMetalurg-MGPMakedonija GjP1:1 (0:0)
Open Date: RAB Rabotnichki
go to top
Round 25 (18/04/2009)

Saturday, 18 April 2009
16:00    SILSileks-METMetalurg0:3 (0:2)
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-PBDPobeda Prilep3:0 (1:0)
16:00    RENRenova-NAPNapredok3:0 (3:0)
16:00    MILMilano-PELPelister4:1 (2:0)
16:00    RABRabotnichki-TURHorizont Turnovo3:1 (1:1)
Open Date: VAR Vardar
go to top
Round 26 (22/04/2009)

Wednesday, 22 April 2009
16:00    RABRabotnichki-SILSileks1:2 (0:0)
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-VARVardar1:1 (0:1)
16:00    PELPelister-RENRenova1:0 (0:0)
16:00    NAPNapredok-MGPMakedonija GjP1:1 (1:1)
16:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-METMetalurg1:1 (1:1)
Open Date: MIL Milano
go to top
Round 27 (26/04/2009)

Sunday, 26 April 2009
16:00    SILSileks-PBDPobeda Prilep2:3 (2:2)
16:00    METMetalurg-NAPNapredok1:0 (1:0)
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-PELPelister0:0 (0:0)
16:00    MILMilano-TURHorizont Turnovo1:2 (1:1)
16:00    VARVardar-RABRabotnichki2:0 (1:0)
Open Date: REN Renova
go to top
Round 28 (29/04/2009 - 30/04/2009)

Wednesday, 29 April 2009
16:00    RABRabotnichki-MILMilano2:0 (1:0)
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RENRenova1:1 (1:0)
16:00    PELPelister-METMetalurg2:2 (1:1)
16:00    NAPNapredok-PBDPobeda Prilep1:1 (1:0)
Thursday, 30 April 2009
16:00    VARVardar-SILSileks0:2 (0:1)
Open Date: MGP Makedonija GjP
go to top
Round 29 (02/05/2009 - 03/05/2009)

Saturday, 02 May 2009
16:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-TURHorizont Turnovo1:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 03 May 2009
16:30    SILSileks-NAPNapredok4:2 (1:1)
16:30    PBDPobeda Prilep-PELPelister2:1 (0:1)
16:30    RENRenova-RABRabotnichki1:0 (1:0)
16:30    MILMilano-VARVardar1:0 (0:0)
Open Date: MET Metalurg
go to top
Round 30 (09/05/2009 - 10/05/2009)

Saturday, 09 May 2009
16:30    VARVardar-RENRenova0:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 10 May 2009
16:30    MILMilano-SILSileks3:2 (2:0)
16:30    RABRabotnichki-MGPMakedonija GjP0:1 (0:0)
16:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-METMetalurg1:1 (0:0)
16:30    PELPelister-NAPNapredok3:1 (2:1)
Open Date: PBD Pobeda Prilep
go to top
Round 31 (17/05/2009)

Sunday, 17 May 2009
17:00    SILSileks-PELPelister1:0 (1:0)
17:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-TURHorizont Turnovo2:0 (1:0)
17:00    METMetalurg-RABRabotnichki0:1 (0:1)
17:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-VARVardar0:0 (0:0)
17:00    RENRenova-MILMilano4:1 (3:1)
Open Date: NAP Napredok
go to top
Round 32 (24/05/2009)

Sunday, 24 May 2009
17:00    RENRenova-SILSileks2:2
17:00    MILMilano-MGPMakedonija GjP2:0
17:00    VARVardar-METMetalurg1:0
17:00    RABRabotnichki-PBDPobeda Prilep2:0
17:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-NAPNapredok2:0
Open Date: PEL Pelister
go to top
Round 33 (31/05/2009)

Sunday, 31 May 2009
17:00    PELPelister-TURHorizont Turnovo2:2
17:00    NAPNapredok-RABRabotnichki0:1
17:00    PBDPobeda Prilep-VARVardar1:1
17:00    METMetalurg-MILMilano0:1
17:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-RENRenova1:1
Open Date: SIL Sileks
go to top