Monday, Jul 24th

Last update:11:57:02 AM GMT

You are here:
Prva Liga 2013/14
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (04/08/2013)

Sunday, 04 August 2013
18:00    METMetalurg-RABRabotnichki0:0 (0:0)
18:00    GOSGostivar-BREBregalnica0:1 (0:0)
18:00    SHKShkendija-TURHorizont Turnovo0:3 (0:0)
18:00    NAPNapredok-RENRenova1:1 (0:1)
18:00    PELPelister-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0 (0:0)
18:00    VARVardar-MGPMakedonija GjP4:1 (2:1)
go to top
Round 2 (11/08/2013)

Saturday, 10 August 2013
17:30    RABRabotnichki-MGPMakedonija GjP1:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 11 August 2013
17:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-VARVardar2:2 (1:1)
17:30    RENRenova-PELPelister1:2 (1:1)
17:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-NAPNapredok4:0 (1:0)
17:30    BREBregalnica-SHKShkendija1:1 (1:0)
17:30    METMetalurg-GOSGostivar4:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 3 (18/08/2013)

Sunday, 18 August 2013
17:30    GOSGostivar-RABRabotnichki2:0 (1:0)
17:30    SHKShkendija-METMetalurg0:0 (0:0)
17:30    NAPNapredok-BREBregalnica0:2 (0:0)
17:30    PELPelister-TURHorizont Turnovo0:0 (0:0)
17:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-GLIGorno Lisiche0:1 (0:1)
20:00    VARVardar-RENRenova1:1 (1:1)
go to top
Round 4 (25/08/2013)

Sunday, 25 August 2013
17:00    RABRabotnichki-GLIGorno Lisiche2:2 (0:1)
17:00    RENRenova-MGPMakedonija GjP2:1 (1:1)
17:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-VARVardar2:0 (0:0)
17:00    BREBregalnica-PELPelister3:0 (1:0)
17:00    METMetalurg-NAPNapredok0:0 (0:0)
17:00    GOSGostivar-SHKShkendija0:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 5 (28/08/2013)

Wednesday, 28 August 2013
17:00    SHKShkendija-RABRabotnichki2:2 (1:1)
17:00    NAPNapredok-GOSGostivar3:0 (2:0)
17:00    PELPelister-METMetalurg2:2 (1:1)
17:00    VARVardar-BREBregalnica1:0 (1:0)
17:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-TURHorizont Turnovo2:1 (1:0)
17:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-RENRenova1:2 (1:1)
go to top
Round 6 (01/09/2013)

Saturday, 31 August 2013
16:30    RABRabotnichki-RENRenova0:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 01 September 2013
16:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-GLIGorno Lisiche1:1 (1:0)
16:30    BREBregalnica-MGPMakedonija GjP0:0 (0:0)
16:30    METMetalurg-VARVardar3:0Vardar fielded an ineligible player (Antonio Bujchevski).
16:30    GOSGostivar-PELPelister1:1 (1:1)
16:30    SHKShkendija-NAPNapredok3:2 (3:1)
go to top
Round 7 (15/09/2013)

Sunday, 15 September 2013
16:00    NAPNapredok-RABRabotnichki1:3 (0:2)
16:00    PELPelister-SHKShkendija1:0 (1:0)
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-METMetalurg1:1 (0:1)
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-BREBregalnica0:3 (0:0)
16:00    RENRenova-TURHorizont Turnovo4:2 (1:0)
19:30    VARVardar-GOSGostivar4:0 (1:0)
go to top
Round 8 (22/09/2013)

Saturday, 21 September 2013
15:30    RABRabotnichki-TURHorizont Turnovo5:3 (3:1)
Sunday, 22 September 2013
15:30    BREBregalnica-RENRenova0:0 (0:0)
15:30    METMetalurg-GLIGorno Lisiche2:1 (1:0)
15:30    GOSGostivar-MGPMakedonija GjP0:1 (0:1)
15:30    SHKShkendija-VARVardar3:1 (2:0)
15:30    NAPNapredok-PELPelister2:2 (0:0)
go to top
Round 9 (29/09/2013)

Saturday, 28 September 2013
15:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-BREBregalnica3:1 (1:1)
Sunday, 29 September 2013
15:30    PELPelister-RABRabotnichki1:0 (0:0)
15:30    VARVardar-NAPNapredok3:0 (2:0)
15:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-SHKShkendija0:0 (0:0)
15:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-GOSGostivar2:2 (2:0)
15:30    RENRenova-METMetalurg1:1 (1:0)
go to top
Round 10 (06/10/2013)

Saturday, 05 October 2013
15:00    RABRabotnichki-BREBregalnica3:0 (2:0)
Sunday, 06 October 2013
15:00    METMetalurg-TURHorizont Turnovo1:0 (1:0)
15:00    GOSGostivar-RENRenova1:1 (1:0)
15:00    SHKShkendija-GLIGorno Lisiche0:3 (0:0)
15:00    NAPNapredok-MGPMakedonija GjP2:1 (1:0)
15:00    PELPelister-VARVardar1:2 (1:1)
go to top
Round 11 (20/10/2013)

Saturday, 19 October 2013
14:00    VARVardar-RABRabotnichki1:1 (1:1)
Sunday, 20 October 2013
14:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-PELPelister0:0 (0:0)
14:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-NAPNapredok2:0 (1:0)
14:00    RENRenova-SHKShkendija1:3 (1:1)
14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-GOSGostivar5:1 (3:1)
14:00    BREBregalnica-METMetalurg0:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 12 (27/10/2013)

Saturday, 26 October 2013
13:00    RABRabotnichki-METMetalurg1:1 (1:0)
Sunday, 27 October 2013
13:00    BREBregalnica-GOSGostivar2:1 (1:0)
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-SHKShkendija3:1 (1:0)
13:00    RENRenova-NAPNapredok2:0 (1:0)
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-PELPelister2:2 (1:0)
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-VARVardar1:3 (1:0)
go to top
Round 13 (30/10/2013)

Wednesday, 30 October 2013
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-RABRabotnichki2:3 (0:0)
13:00    VARVardar-GLIGorno Lisiche2:0 (0:0)
13:00    PELPelister-RENRenova0:4 (0:1)
13:00    NAPNapredok-TURHorizont Turnovo2:2 (1:1)
13:00    SHKShkendija-BREBregalnica2:0 (2:0)
13:00    GOSGostivar-METMetalurg3:1 (1:1)
go to top
Round 14 (03/11/2013)

Saturday, 02 November 2013
13:00    RABRabotnichki-GOSGostivar2:0 (1:0)
Sunday, 03 November 2013
13:00    METMetalurg-SHKShkendija2:0 (0:0)
13:00    BREBregalnica-NAPNapredok2:2 (1:1)
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-PELPelister0:2 (0:1)
13:00    RENRenova-VARVardar0:0 (0:0)
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-MGPMakedonija GjP1:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 15 (10/11/2013)

Sunday, 10 November 2013
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-RABRabotnichki1:0 (1:0)
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-RENRenova2:1 (0:0)
13:00    VARVardar-TURHorizont Turnovo1:1 (1:0)
13:00    PELPelister-BREBregalnica1:0 (1:0)
13:00    NAPNapredok-METMetalurg0:2 (0:1)
13:00    SHKShkendija-GOSGostivar4:0 (1:0)
go to top
Round 16 (24/11/2013)

Saturday, 23 November 2013
13:00    RABRabotnichki-SHKShkendija5:0 (3:0)
Sunday, 24 November 2013
13:00    GOSGostivar-NAPNapredok0:0 (0:0)
13:00    METMetalurg-PELPelister2:4 (1:2)
13:00    BREBregalnica-VARVardar1:1 (1:1)
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-MGPMakedonija GjP5:1 (3:0)
13:00    RENRenova-GLIGorno Lisiche0:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 17 (27/11/2013)

Wednesday, 27 November 2013
13:00    RENRenova-RABRabotnichki1:1 (0:0)
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-TURHorizont Turnovo0:2 (0:1)
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-BREBregalnica3:0 (0:0)
13:00    PELPelister-GOSGostivar1:0 (0:0)
13:00    NAPNapredok-SHKShkendija0:0 (0:0)
17:00    VARVardar-METMetalurg3:0 (3:0)
go to top
Round 18 (01/12/2013)

Saturday, 30 November 2013
13:00    RABRabotnichki-NAPNapredok4:3 (2:0)
Sunday, 01 December 2013
13:00    SHKShkendija-PELPelister0:0 (0:0)
13:00    METMetalurg-MGPMakedonija GjP1:0 (0:0)
13:00    BREBregalnica-GLIGorno Lisiche1:1 (0:1)
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RENRenova4:0 (1:0)
Tuesday, 03 December 2013
13:00    GOSGostivar-VARVardar1:2 (1:1)
go to top
Round 19 (08/12/2013)

Sunday, 08 December 2013
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RABRabotnichki3:0 (0:0)
13:00    RENRenova-BREBregalnica3:1 (0:1)
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-METMetalurg0:0 (0:0)
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-GOSGostivar4:0 (1:0)
13:00    PELPelister-NAPNapredok4:0 (1:0)
17:00    VARVardar-SHKShkendija0:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 20 (01/03/2014)

Saturday, 01 March 2014
14:00    RABRabotnichki-PELPelister4:0 (2:0)
14:00    NAPNapredok-VARVardar0:1 (0:1)
14:00    GOSGostivar-GLIGorno Lisiche0:2 (0:2)
14:00    METMetalurg-RENRenova1:0 (1:0)
14:00    BREBregalnica-TURHorizont Turnovo2:0 (1:0)
Sunday, 02 March 2014
14:00    SHKShkendija-MGPMakedonija GjP3:0 (1:0)
go to top
Round 21 (09/03/2014)

Sunday, 09 March 2014
14:00    BREBregalnica-RABRabotnichki1:1 (0:0)
14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-METMetalurg0:0 (0:0)
14:00    RENRenova-GOSGostivar3:0 (1:0)
14:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-SHKShkendija2:1 (0:0)
14:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-NAPNapredok3:1 (1:0)
16:00    VARVardar-PELPelister1:1 (1:1)
go to top
Round 22 (16/03/2014)

Saturday, 15 March 2014
14:00    RABRabotnichki-VARVardar2:1 (1:1)
14:00    METMetalurg-BREBregalnica1:2 (1:1)
Sunday, 16 March 2014
14:00    NAPNapredok-GLIGorno Lisiche1:1 (0:1)
14:00    SHKShkendija-RENRenova0:0 (0:0)
14:00    GOSGostivar-TURHorizont Turnovo0:1 (0:1)
Tuesday, 18 March 2014
14:00    PELPelister-MGPMakedonija GjP2:1 (0:1)
go to top
Round 23 (23/03/2014)

Saturday, 22 March 2014
14:00    RABRabotnichki-BREBregalnica4:0 (1:0)
Sunday, 23 March 2014
14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-GLIGorno Lisiche2:0 (1:0)
14:00    PELPelister-MGPMakedonija GjP2:1 (0:0)
14:00    METMetalurg-NAPNapredok2:0 (1:0)
14:00    RENRenova-GOSGostivar0:1 (0:0)
16:00    VARVardar-SHKShkendija1:2 (0:1)
go to top
Round 24 (26/03/2014)

Wednesday, 26 March 2014
15:00    GOSGostivar-METMetalurg1:5 (1:2)
15:00    NAPNapredok-PELPelister1:3 (0:1)
15:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-VARVardar2:2 (2:2)
15:00    SHKShkendija-RABRabotnichki3:1 (1:0)
15:00    BREBregalnica-TURHorizont Turnovo1:0 (1:0)
Thursday, 27 March 2014
15:00    RENRenova-GLIGorno Lisiche1:1 (0:1)
go to top
Round 25 (30/03/2014)

Saturday, 29 March 2014
15:00    RABRabotnichki-MGPMakedonija GjP2:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 30 March 2014
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-BREBregalnica0:0 (0:0)
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-SHKShkendija0:2 (0:1)
16:00    VARVardar-NAPNapredok6:0 (5:0)
16:00    PELPelister-GOSGostivar2:0 (1:0)
16:00    METMetalurg-RENRenova2:2 (0:0)
go to top
Round 26 (06/04/2014)

Saturday, 05 April 2014
15:00    SHKShkendija-BREBregalnica0:2 (0:0)
16:00    GOSGostivar-VARVardar0:2 (0:0)
Sunday, 06 April 2014
15:00    RENRenova-PELPelister2:1 (0:0)
16:00    METMetalurg-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0 (1:0)
16:00    NAPNapredok-RABRabotnichki0:2 (0:1)
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-TURHorizont Turnovo1:2 (0:0)
go to top
Round 27 (12/04/2014 - 13/04/2014)

Saturday, 12 April 2014
15:00    PELPelister-METMetalurg1:3 (0:2)
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-SHKShkendija0:2 (0:0)
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-NAPNapredok4:0 (2:0)
16:00    RABRabotnichki-GOSGostivar3:0 (1:0)
20:00    VARVardar-RENRenova5:1 (2:1)
Sunday, 13 April 2014
16:00    BREBregalnica-MGPMakedonija GjP1:2 (1:1)
go to top
Round 28 (19/04/2014)

Saturday, 19 April 2014
16:00    PELPelister-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0 (1:0)
16:00    RENRenova-RABRabotnichki2:6 (0:2)
16:00    GOSGostivar-TURHorizont Turnovo1:2 (0:1)
16:00    NAPNapredok-BREBregalnica1:3 (0:2)
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-SHKShkendija1:3 (0:1)
Sunday, 20 April 2014
15:00    METMetalurg-VARVardar2:1 (1:0)
go to top
Round 29 (23/04/2014)

Wednesday, 23 April 2014
13:00    RABRabotnichki-METMetalurg1:2 (1:2)
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-MGPMakedonija GjP3:1 (1:0)
16:00    SHKShkendija-NAPNapredok4:0 (1:0)
16:00    BREBregalnica-GOSGostivar3:0 (2:0)
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RENRenova1:1 (1:1)
18:00    VARVardar-PELPelister0:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 30 (27/04/2014)

Sunday, 27 April 2014
14:00    VARVardar-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0 (0:0)
15:00    PELPelister-RABRabotnichki1:2 (0:1)
15:00    METMetalurg-TURHorizont Turnovo1:2 (1:0)
16:00    RENRenova-BREBregalnica1:0 (1:0)
16:00    GOSGostivar-SHKShkendija0:3 (0:1)
16:00    NAPNapredok-MGPMakedonija GjP1:3 (0:2)
go to top
Round 31 (04/05/2014)

Sunday, 04 May 2014
15:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-NAPNapredok4:1 (2:0)
15:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-GOSGostivar2:1 (1:1)
15:00    SHKShkendija-RENRenova5:0 (1:0)
15:00    BREBregalnica-METMetalurg0:1 (0:1)
15:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-PELPelister1:0 (0:0)
15:00    RABRabotnichki-VARVardar3:1 (2:0)
go to top
Round 32 (11/05/2014)

Sunday, 11 May 2014
16:00    RABRabotnichki-GLIGorno Lisiche2:0 (0:0)
16:00    VARVardar-TURHorizont Turnovo1:0 (2:1)
16:00    PELPelister-BREBregalnica1:1 (0:1)
16:00    METMetalurg-SHKShkendija1:2 (1:1)
16:00    RENRenova-MGPMakedonija GjP4:2 (3:2)
16:00    GOSGostivar-NAPNapredok2:3 (0:0)
go to top
Round 33 (18/05/2014)

Sunday, 18 May 2014
15:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-GOSGostivar1:1 (1:1)
15:00    NAPNapredok-RENRenova0:0 (0:0)
15:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-METMetalurg1:3 (0:0)
15:00    SHKShkendija-PELPelister4:0 (0:0)
15:00    BREBregalnica-VARVardar0:0 (0:0)
15:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RABRabotnichki1:0 (1:0)
go to top