Tuesday, Apr 25th

Last update:12:05:11 AM GMT

You are here:
Prva Liga 2012/13
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (11/08/2012 - 12/08/2012)

Saturday, 11 August 2012
Show information 17:00    RENRenova-NAPNapredok1:1 (1:1) Match report
Sunday, 12 August 2012
Show information 17:00    TETTeteks-TURHorizont Turnovo0:1 (0:0)
Show information 17:00    DRIDrita-BREBregalnica0:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 17:00    SILSileks-METMetalurg0:2 (0:1) Match report
Show information 17:00    PELPelister-SHKShkendija1:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 20:00    VARVardar-RABRabotnichki3:2 (3:0) Match report
go to top
Round 2 (19/08/2012)

Saturday, 18 August 2012
Show information 17:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-SHKShkendija3:2 (0:1) Match report
Show information 17:00    RABRabotnichki-DRIDrita2:2 (1:1) Match report
Show information 17:00    TETTeteks-RENRenova0:3 (0:1) Match report
Sunday, 19 August 2012
Show information 17:00    NAPNapredok-VARVardar1:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    METMetalurg-PELPelister1:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    BREBregalnica-SILSileks2:0 (1:0) Match report
go to top
Round 3 (26/08/2012)

Saturday, 25 August 2012
Show information 17:00    RENRenova-TURHorizont Turnovo0:0 (0:0) Match report
Sunday, 26 August 2012
Show information 17:00    DRIDrita-NAPNapredok3:0 (2:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    SILSileks-RABRabotnichki3:5 (2:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    PELPelister-BREBregalnica1:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    SHKShkendija-METMetalurg1:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 20:00    VARVardar-TETTeteks4:0 (2:0) Match report
go to top
Round 4 (29/08/2012)

Wednesday, 29 August 2012
Show information 17:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-METMetalurg2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    BREBregalnica-SHKShkendija0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    RABRabotnichki-PELPelister2:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    NAPNapredok-SILSileks1:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 17:00    RENRenova-VARVardar0:2 (0:0) Match report
Thursday, 30 August 2012
Show information 17:00    TETTeteks-DRIDrita1:2 (0:2) Match report
go to top
Round 5 (02/09/2012)

Sunday, 02 September 2012
Show information 16:30    DRIDrita-RENRenova2:4 (0:3) Match report
Show information 16:30    PELPelister-NAPNapredok2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 16:30    SHKShkendija-RABRabotnichki5:1 (3:1) Match report
Show information 16:30    METMetalurg-BREBregalnica2:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 20:00    VARVardar-TURHorizont Turnovo5:1 (3:0) Match report
Monday, 03 September 2012
Show information 16:30    SILSileks-TETTeteks2:1 (0:0) Match report
go to top
Round 6 (16/09/2012)

Saturday, 15 September 2012
Show information 15:30    RABRabotnichki-METMetalurg2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 15:30    RENRenova-SILSileks2:0 (1:0) Match report
Sunday, 16 September 2012
Show information 15:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-BREBregalnica2:0 (2:0) Match report
Show information 15:30    NAPNapredok-SHKShkendija3:1 (2:0) Match report
Show information 15:30    TETTeteks-PELPelister2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 20:00    VARVardar-DRIDrita4:0 (1:0) Match report
go to top
Round 7 (23/09/2012)

Saturday, 22 September 2012
Show information 15:00    DRIDrita-TURHorizont Turnovo0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    METMetalurg-NAPNapredok3:2 (1:0) Match report
Sunday, 23 September 2012
Show information 15:00    SILSileks-VARVardar0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    PELPelister-RENRenova3:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    SHKShkendija-TETTeteks4:1 (2:1) Match report
Show information 15:00    BREBregalnica-RABRabotnichki2:0 (1:0) Match report
go to top
Round 8 (30/09/2012)

Saturday, 29 September 2012
Show information 15:00    RENRenova-SHKShkendija0:3 (0:1) Match report
Sunday, 30 September 2012
Show information 15:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RABRabotnichki3:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    NAPNapredok-BREBregalnica2:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    TETTeteks-METMetalurg0:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 15:00    DRIDrita-SILSileks2:1 (2:1) Match report
Show information 19:00    VARVardar-PELPelister3:1 (1:0) Match report
go to top
Round 9 (07/10/2012)

Sunday, 07 October 2012
Show information 15:00    SILSileks-TURHorizont Turnovo1:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 15:00    PELPelister-DRIDrita1:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 15:00    SHKShkendija-VARVardar2:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    METMetalurg-RENRenova4:0 (3:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    BREBregalnica-TETTeteks2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 15:00    RABRabotnichki-NAPNapredok0:1 (0:0) Match report
go to top
Round 10 (21/10/2012)

Saturday, 20 October 2012
Show information 14:00    RENRenova-BREBregalnica2:0 (1:0) Match report
Sunday, 21 October 2012
Show information 14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-NAPNapredok1:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 14:00    TETTeteks-RABRabotnichki1:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 14:00    VARVardar-METMetalurg1:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 14:00    DRIDrita-SHKShkendija2:2 (0:0) Match report
Show information 14:00    SILSileks-PELPelister2:0 (2:0) Match report
go to top
Round 11 (28/10/2012)

Sunday, 28 October 2012
Show information 13:00    PELPelister-TURHorizont Turnovo1:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    SHKShkendija-SILSileks1:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    METMetalurg-DRIDrita0:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 13:00    BREBregalnica-VARVardar1:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    RABRabotnichki-RENRenova3:0 (2:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    NAPNapredok-TETTeteks2:0 (2:0) Match report
go to top
Round 12 (31/10/2012)

Wednesday, 31 October 2012
Show information 13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-TETTeteks0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    NAPNapredok-RENRenova2:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    RABRabotnichki-VARVardar0:2 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    BREBregalnica-DRIDrita3:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    METMetalurg-SILSileks1:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    SHKShkendija-PELPelister3:1 (3:1) Match report
go to top
Round 13 (04/11/2012)

Saturday, 03 November 2012
Show information 13:00    RENRenova-TETTeteks1:0 (0:0) Match report
Sunday, 04 November 2012
Show information 13:00    VARVardar-NAPNapredok1:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    SHKShkendija-TURHorizont Turnovo1:2 (0:1) Match report
Show information 13:00    PELPelister-METMetalurg0:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    SILSileks-BREBregalnica2:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    DRIDrita-RABRabotnichki1:0 (0:0) Match report
go to top
Round 14 (11/11/2012)

Sunday, 11 November 2012
Show information 13:00    TETTeteks-VARVardar0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RENRenova2:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    NAPNapredok-DRIDrita1:1 (0:1) Match report
Show information 13:00    RABRabotnichki-SILSileks1:0 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    BREBregalnica-PELPelister1:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    METMetalurg-SHKShkendija0:1 (0:1) Match report
go to top
Round 15 (18/11/2012)

Friday, 16 November 2012
Show information 13:00    DRIDrita-TETTeteks1:0 (1:0) Match report
Saturday, 17 November 2012
Show information 13:00    PELPelister-RABRabotnichki1:0 (1:0) Match report
Sunday, 18 November 2012
Show information 13:00    METMetalurg-TURHorizont Turnovo1:1 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    SHKShkendija-BREBregalnica0:3 (0:1) Match report
Show information 13:00    SILSileks-NAPNapredok0:2 (0:1) Match report
Show information 16:30    VARVardar-RENRenova3:0 (2:0) Match report
go to top
Round 16 (25/11/2012)

Saturday, 24 November 2012
Show information 13:00    RENRenova-DRIDrita2:0 (2:0) Match report
Sunday, 25 November 2012
Show information 13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-VARVardar0:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    TETTeteks-SILSileks2:1 (2:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    NAPNapredok-PELPelister1:0 (0:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    RABRabotnichki-SHKShkendija1:1 (1:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    BREBregalnica-METMetalurg0:1 (0:1) Match report
go to top
Round 17 (02/12/2012)

Sunday, 02 December 2012
Show information 13:00    BREBregalnica-TURHorizont Turnovo1:1 (1:1) Match report
Show information 13:00    METMetalurg-RABRabotnichki2:1 (2:0) Match report
Show information 13:00    SHKShkendija-NAPNapredok2:2 (1:2) Match report
Show information 13:00    PELPelister-TETTeteks2:1 (1:1) Match report
Show information 13:00    SILSileks-RENRenova1:0 (1:0) Match report