Friday, Dec 15th

Last update:07:37:18 PM GMT

You are here:
Prva Liga 2008/09 Prva Liga 2008/09
Team Info Milano Milano

Short Name Used: MIL
Club Milano
Address: 11 Oktomvri 89
  1300 Kumanovo,
President: Bajrush Veliji
Founded: 1990

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Milano Arena
Capacity:
3.500
Nickname:  
Former names:
Mergimi
Web site:  
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
2006/07
Cup:
/

 


Full season calendar
Wednesday, 06 August 2008 17:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano2-1Metalurg
Sunday, 10 August 2008 17:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks0-0Milano
Sunday, 24 August 2008 16:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano5-2Pobeda Prilep
Sunday, 14 September 2008 15:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano1-3Vardar
Sunday, 21 September 2008 15:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Renova1-0Milano
Sunday, 28 September 2008 15:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano3-1Pelister
Sunday, 05 October 2008 15:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano5-0Napredok
Sunday, 19 October 2008 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Makedonija GjP0-0Milano
Sunday, 26 October 2008 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano3-0Horizont Turnovo
Saturday, 01 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Rabotnichki4-0Milano
Sunday, 09 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Metalurg0-1Milano
Wednesday, 12 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano1-0Sileks
Sunday, 16 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Pobeda Prilep0-0Milano
Saturday, 29 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Vardar2-4Milano
Sunday, 07 December 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano3-1Renova
Sunday, 14 December 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Pelister2-0Milano
Sunday, 01 March 2009 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Napredok3-1Milano
Sunday, 08 March 2009 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano1-0Makedonija GjP
Sunday, 15 March 2009 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Horizont Turnovo2-0Milano
Monday, 23 March 2009 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano1-0Rabotnichki
Saturday, 04 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano3-1Pobeda Prilep
Sunday, 12 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Napredok1-1Milano
Saturday, 18 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano4-1Pelister
Sunday, 26 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano1-2Horizont Turnovo
Wednesday, 29 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Rabotnichki2-0Milano
Sunday, 03 May 2009 16:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano1-0Vardar
Sunday, 10 May 2009 16:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano3-2Sileks
Sunday, 17 May 2009 17:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Renova4-1Milano
Sunday, 24 May 2009 17:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano2-0Makedonija GjP
Sunday, 31 May 2009 17:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Metalurg0-1Milano