Tuesday, Dec 12th

Last update:12:28:57 AM GMT

You are here:
Prva Liga 2008/09 Prva Liga 2008/09
Team Info Sileks Sileks

Short Name Used: SIL
Club Sileks
Address: Stadion FK Sileks
  1360 Kratovo,
Phone: +38931481830
Fax: +38931481701
E-mail: sileksfk[at]yahoo.com
President: Vlaste Saveski
General Manager: Dobre Ivanov
Founded: 1965

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Sileks
Capacity:
2.000
Nickname:  
Former names:
Brus
Web site:  
Titles
1st League:
1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98
2nd League:
/
Cup:
1993/94, 1996/97

 


Full season calendar
Sunday, 03 August 2008 17:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Renova0-0Sileks
Sunday, 10 August 2008 17:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks0-0Milano
Sunday, 24 August 2008 16:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Napredok1-1Sileks
Sunday, 31 August 2008 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks1-1Makedonija GjP
Sunday, 14 September 2008 15:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Horizont Turnovo1-0Sileks
Sunday, 21 September 2008 15:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks0-0Rabotnichki
Sunday, 28 September 2008 15:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Metalurg2-0Sileks
Sunday, 05 October 2008 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Pelister3-1Sileks
Saturday, 18 October 2008 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks2-1Pobeda Prilep
Sunday, 02 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks0-0Vardar
Sunday, 09 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks1-1Renova
Wednesday, 12 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano1-0Sileks
Sunday, 16 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks7-1Napredok
Sunday, 23 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Makedonija GjP4-1Sileks
Sunday, 30 November 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks4-0Horizont Turnovo
Saturday, 06 December 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Rabotnichki3-0Sileks
Sunday, 14 December 2008 13:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks2-2Metalurg
Sunday, 01 March 2009 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks1-0Pelister
Sunday, 08 March 2009 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Pobeda Prilep1-2Sileks
Monday, 23 March 2009 14:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Vardar2-0Sileks
Saturday, 04 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Makedonija GjP2-0Sileks
Sunday, 12 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Horizont Turnovo1-0Sileks
Saturday, 18 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks0-3Metalurg
Wednesday, 22 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Rabotnichki1-2Sileks
Sunday, 26 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks2-3Pobeda Prilep
Thursday, 30 April 2009 16:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Vardar0-2Sileks
Sunday, 03 May 2009 16:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks4-2Napredok
Sunday, 10 May 2009 16:30 Prva Liga 2008/09Milano3-2Sileks
Sunday, 17 May 2009 17:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Sileks1-0Pelister
Sunday, 24 May 2009 17:00 Prva Liga 2008/09Renova2-2Sileks