Wednesday, Apr 26th

Last update:01:09:04 PM GMT

You are here:
Vtora Liga 2013/14
Team Info Teteks Teteks

Short Name Used: TET
Club Teteks
Address: Blagoja Toska bb
  1200 Tetovo,
Website: http://teteksfansmk.com/
Founded: 1953

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Stofari (Clothers)
Former names:
Tekstilec
Web site: http://www.fcteteks.com
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
2008/09
Cup:
/
Yugoslav 2nd League:
1980/81 (East)
Republic League: 1964/65, 1968/69, 1973/74, 1984/85

 


Full season calendar
Saturday, 10 August 2013 17:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks3-1Lokomotiva
Saturday, 17 August 2013 17:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Kozhuf Miravci1-1Teteks
Saturday, 24 August 2013 17:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks3-011 Oktomvri
Saturday, 31 August 2013 16:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Tiverija0-2Teteks
Saturday, 07 September 2013 16:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks2-1Vrapchishte
Saturday, 14 September 2013 16:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Novaci1-0Teteks
Saturday, 21 September 2013 15:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks5-1Madjari Solidarnost
Saturday, 28 September 2013 15:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Sileks2-0Teteks
Sunday, 06 October 2013 15:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks3-0Rufeja
Saturday, 19 October 2013 14:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks3-1Pobeda
Saturday, 26 October 2013 14:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Shkupi1-0Teteks
Saturday, 02 November 2013 13:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks4-0Borec
Saturday, 09 November 2013 13:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Zajazi0-2Teteks
Saturday, 23 November 2013 13:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks2-1Drita
Saturday, 30 November 2013 13:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Skopje0-0Teteks
Tuesday, 04 March 2014 14:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Lokomotiva0-2Teteks
Saturday, 08 March 2014 14:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks1-0Kozhuf Miravci
Saturday, 15 March 2014 14:00 Vtora Liga 2013/1411 Oktomvri2-2Teteks
Saturday, 22 March 2014 14:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks3-0Tiverija
Tuesday, 25 March 2014 15:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Vrapchishte3-1Teteks
Saturday, 29 March 2014 15:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks1-0Novaci
Saturday, 05 April 2014 16:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Madjari Solidarnost0-1Teteks
Saturday, 12 April 2014 16:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks1-0Sileks
Tuesday, 15 April 2014 16:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Rufeja-Teteks
Saturday, 19 April 2014 16:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Pobeda3-2Teteks
Saturday, 26 April 2014 16:00 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks1-1Shkupi
Saturday, 03 May 2014 16:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Borec0-5Teteks
Tuesday, 06 May 2014 16:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks1-1Zajazi
Saturday, 10 May 2014 16:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Drita0-0Teteks
Saturday, 17 May 2014 16:30 Vtora Liga 2013/14Teteks3-0Skopje



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::