Tuesday, Oct 24th

Last update:12:22:33 AM GMT

You are here:
Prva Liga 2014/15
Team Info Teteks Teteks

Short Name Used: TET
Club Teteks
Address: Blagoja Toska bb
  1200 Tetovo,
Website: http://teteksfansmk.com/
Founded: 1953

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Stofari (Clothers)
Former names:
Tekstilec
Web site: http://www.fcteteks.com
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
2008/09
Cup:
/
Yugoslav 2nd League:
1980/81 (East)
Republic League: 1964/65, 1968/69, 1973/74, 1984/85

 


Full season calendar
Saturday, 02 August 2014 17:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Renova0-0Teteks
Sunday, 10 August 2014 17:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks0-1Bregalnica
Saturday, 16 August 2014 20:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Rabotnichki3-1Teteks
Sunday, 24 August 2014 17:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks2-2Vardar
Wednesday, 27 August 2014 17:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks3-1Teteks
Monday, 01 September 2014 17:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks0-3Horizont Turnovo
Sunday, 14 September 2014 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Pelister3-0Teteks
Sunday, 21 September 2014 15:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks0-1Metalurg
Sunday, 28 September 2014 15:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Shkendija5-0Teteks
Sunday, 05 October 2014 15:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks0-4Renova
Sunday, 19 October 2014 14:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Bregalnica4-1Teteks
Sunday, 26 October 2014 13:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks1-5Rabotnichki
Wednesday, 29 October 2014 13:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Vardar5-0Teteks
Sunday, 02 November 2014 13:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks1-3Sileks
Sunday, 09 November 2014 13:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Horizont Turnovo2-0Teteks
Sunday, 23 November 2014 13:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks1-1Pelister
Sunday, 30 November 2014 13:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Metalurg0-2Teteks
Sunday, 01 March 2015 14:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks1-2Shkendija
Wednesday, 11 March 2015 14:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks3-1Teteks
Saturday, 14 March 2015 14:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks1-2Renova
Sunday, 22 March 2015 14:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Shkendija0-1Teteks
Saturday, 04 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks1-2Rabotnichki
Wednesday, 08 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Vardar2-0Teteks
Saturday, 11 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks1-3Horizont Turnovo
Saturday, 18 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Pelister3-1Teteks
Wednesday, 22 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks0-0Bregalnica
Sunday, 26 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Metalurg0-0Teteks



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::