Tuesday, Oct 24th

Last update:12:22:33 AM GMT

You are here:
Prva Liga 2014/15
Team Info Sileks Sileks

Short Name Used: SIL
Club Sileks
Address: Stadion FK Sileks
  1360 Kratovo,
Phone: +38931481830
Fax: +38931481701
E-mail: sileksfk[at]yahoo.com
President: Vlaste Saveski
General Manager: Dobre Ivanov
Founded: 1965

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Sileks
Capacity:
2.000
Nickname:  
Former names:
Brus
Web site:  
Titles
1st League:
1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98
2nd League:
/
Cup:
1993/94, 1996/97

 


Full season calendar
Sunday, 03 August 2014 17:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks2-0Horizont Turnovo
Sunday, 10 August 2014 17:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Metalurg1-1Sileks
Sunday, 17 August 2014 17:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks1-0Renova
Saturday, 23 August 2014 17:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Rabotnichki0-0Sileks
Wednesday, 27 August 2014 17:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks3-1Teteks
Sunday, 31 August 2014 17:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks1-1Pelister
Sunday, 14 September 2014 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Shkendija3-0Sileks
Sunday, 21 September 2014 15:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks1-1Bregalnica
Sunday, 28 September 2014 15:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Vardar2-0Sileks
Sunday, 05 October 2014 15:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Horizont Turnovo1-1Sileks
Sunday, 19 October 2014 14:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks2-1Metalurg
Saturday, 25 October 2014 14:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Renova2-2Sileks
Wednesday, 29 October 2014 13:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks0-2Rabotnichki
Sunday, 02 November 2014 13:30 Prva Liga 2014/15Teteks1-3Sileks
Sunday, 09 November 2014 13:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Pelister0-1Sileks
Sunday, 23 November 2014 13:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks0-1Shkendija
Sunday, 30 November 2014 13:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Bregalnica1-1Sileks
Sunday, 01 March 2015 14:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks0-3Vardar
Wednesday, 11 March 2015 14:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks3-1Teteks
Sunday, 15 March 2015 14:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks1-1Metalurg
Saturday, 21 March 2015 14:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Renova1-1Sileks
Saturday, 04 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks0-3Shkendija
Tuesday, 07 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Rabotnichki2-0Sileks
Saturday, 11 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks0-2Vardar
Sunday, 19 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Horizont Turnovo1-1Sileks
Wednesday, 22 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Sileks1-0Pelister
Sunday, 26 April 2015 16:00 Prva Liga 2014/15Bregalnica2-0Sileks



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::