Saturday, Dec 16th

Last update:07:37:18 PM GMT

You are here:
Playoff 2014/15
Team Info Sileks Sileks

Short Name Used: SIL
Club Sileks
Address: Stadion FK Sileks
  1360 Kratovo,
Phone: +38931481830
Fax: +38931481701
E-mail: sileksfk[at]yahoo.com
President: Vlaste Saveski
General Manager: Dobre Ivanov
Founded: 1965

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Sileks
Capacity:
2.000
Nickname:  
Former names:
Brus
Web site:  
Titles
1st League:
1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98
2nd League:
/
Cup:
1993/94, 1996/97

 


Full season calendar
Saturday, 02 May 2015 16:00 Playoff 2014/15Rabotnichki3-1Sileks
Wednesday, 06 May 2015 16:00 Playoff 2014/15Sileks0-2Shkendija
Tuesday, 12 May 2015 16:30 Playoff 2014/15Renova0-1Sileks
Monday, 18 May 2015 16:30 Playoff 2014/15Metalurg1-3Sileks
Sunday, 24 May 2015 16:30 Playoff 2014/15Sileks2-2Vardar



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::