Tuesday, Dec 12th

Last update:12:28:57 AM GMT

You are here:
Playout 2014/15
Team Info Teteks Teteks

Short Name Used: TET
Club Teteks
Address: Blagoja Toska bb
  1200 Tetovo,
Website: http://teteksfansmk.com/
Founded: 1953

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Stofari (Clothers)
Former names:
Tekstilec
Web site: http://www.fcteteks.com
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
2008/09
Cup:
/
Yugoslav 2nd League:
1980/81 (East)
Republic League: 1964/65, 1968/69, 1973/74, 1984/85

 


Full season calendar
Sunday, 03 May 2015 16:00 Playout 2014/15Bregalnica1-0Teteks
Wednesday, 06 May 2015 16:00 Playout 2014/15Teteks0-2Pelister
Sunday, 10 May 2015 16:30 Playout 2014/15Horizont Turnovo2-0Teteks
Saturday, 16 May 2015 16:30 Playout 2014/15Teteks0-4Bregalnica
Sunday, 24 May 2015 16:30 Playout 2014/15Pelister2-2Teteks
Wednesday, 27 May 2015 16:30 Playout 2014/15Teteks3-0Horizont Turnovo



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::