Sunday, Oct 22nd

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here:
Playoff 2015/16
Team Info Rabotnichki Rabotnichki

Short Name Used: RAB
Club Rabotnichki
Address: Gradski Park bb
  1000 Skopje,
Phone: +38923217408
Fax: +38923246516
Website: http://www.fkrabotnicki.com/
President: Dragan Popovski
General Manager: Stojche Trajchevski
Founded: 1937

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Philip II of Macedon
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Zeleznicari (Railway Boys)
Romanticari (Romantics)
Former names:
Rabotnicki Kometal
Web site: official
Titles
1st League:
2004/05, 2005/06, 2007/08
2nd League:
1997/98 (West)
Cup:
2007/08, 2008/09
Republic League:
1965/66, 1967/68, 1972/73, 1976/77, 1979/80

 


Full season calendar
Wednesday, 20 April 2016 16:00 Playoff 2015/16Shkendija3-1Rabotnichki
Sunday, 24 April 2016 16:00 Playoff 2015/16Rabotnichki2-0Sileks
Saturday, 30 April 2016 16:00 Playoff 2015/16Shkupi0-1Rabotnichki
Sunday, 08 May 2016 16:00 Playoff 2015/16Bregalnica0-0Rabotnichki
Thursday, 19 May 2016 16:30 Playoff 2015/16Rabotnichki0-1Vardar



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::