Saturday, Dec 16th

Last update:07:37:18 PM GMT

You are here:
Playoff 2015/16
Team Info Sileks Sileks

Short Name Used: SIL
Club Sileks
Address: Stadion FK Sileks
  1360 Kratovo,
Phone: +38931481830
Fax: +38931481701
E-mail: sileksfk[at]yahoo.com
President: Vlaste Saveski
General Manager: Dobre Ivanov
Founded: 1965

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Sileks
Capacity:
2.000
Nickname:  
Former names:
Brus
Web site:  
Titles
1st League:
1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98
2nd League:
/
Cup:
1993/94, 1996/97

 


Full season calendar
Wednesday, 20 April 2016 16:00 Playoff 2015/16Sileks1-0Shkupi
Sunday, 24 April 2016 16:00 Playoff 2015/16Rabotnichki2-0Sileks
Saturday, 30 April 2016 16:00 Playoff 2015/16Sileks1-2Vardar
Sunday, 08 May 2016 16:00 Playoff 2015/16Shkendija3-0Sileks
Thursday, 19 May 2016 16:30 Playoff 2015/16Sileks1-1Bregalnica



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::