Sunday, Oct 22nd

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here:
Playout 2015/16
Team Info Renova Renova

Short Name Used: REN
Club Renova
Address: Ivo Lola Ribar bb s. Djepchihte
  1200 Tetovo,
Phone: +38944334684
Fax: +38944334684
E-mail: kfrenova2003[at]yahoo.com
Website: http://www.renova.com.mk/en/aktivitete-jo-ekonomike/kf-renova/
President: Jonuz Rustemi
General Manager: Djevdet Rustemi
Founded: 2000

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Gibsari (Gypsum Boys)
Former names:
Shkumbini
Web site: official
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/

Full season calendar
Wednesday, 20 April 2016 16:00 Playout 2015/16Renova3-1Metalurg
Sunday, 24 April 2016 16:00 Playout 2015/16Horizont Turnovo0-0Renova
Thursday, 28 April 2016 16:00 Playout 2015/16Renova4-2Mladost Carev Dvor
Wednesday, 04 May 2016 16:00 Playout 2015/16Metalurg2-4Renova
Sunday, 08 May 2016 16:00 Playout 2015/16Renova1-0Horizont Turnovo
Sunday, 15 May 2016 16:30 Playout 2015/16Mladost Carev Dvor0-4Renova



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::