Wednesday, Oct 18th

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here:
Vtora Liga 2016/17
Team Info Teteks Teteks

Short Name Used: TET
Club Teteks
Address: Blagoja Toska bb
  1200 Tetovo,
Website: http://teteksfansmk.com/
Founded: 1953

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Stofari (Clothers)
Former names:
Tekstilec
Web site: http://www.fcteteks.com
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
2008/09
Cup:
/
Yugoslav 2nd League:
1980/81 (East)
Republic League: 1964/65, 1968/69, 1973/74, 1984/85

 


Full season calendar
Saturday, 13 August 2016 17:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Metalurg1-0Teteks
Tuesday, 23 August 2016 16:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks0-0Horizont Turnovo
Saturday, 27 August 2016 16:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Vlazrimi 772-1Teteks
Saturday, 10 September 2016 16:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Akademija Pandev5-1Teteks
Saturday, 17 September 2016 15:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks1-1Novaci
Saturday, 24 September 2016 15:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Skopje1-0Teteks
Saturday, 01 October 2016 15:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks1-0Vardar (N)
Saturday, 15 October 2016 14:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Tikvesh2-0Teteks
Saturday, 22 October 2016 14:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks1-0Gorno Lisiche
Saturday, 29 October 2016 14:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks0-1Metalurg
Saturday, 05 November 2016 13:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Horizont Turnovo3-1Teteks
Saturday, 19 November 2016 13:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks1-0Vlazrimi 77
Saturday, 26 November 2016 13:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks0-3Akademija Pandev
Saturday, 03 December 2016 13:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Novaci1-0Teteks
Saturday, 04 March 2017 14:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks0-0Skopje
Saturday, 11 March 2017 14:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Vardar (N)0-0Teteks
Sunday, 19 March 2017 14:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks0-1Tikvesh
Saturday, 25 March 2017 14:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Gorno Lisiche0-0Teteks
Saturday, 01 April 2017 15:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Horizont Turnovo0-0Teteks
Saturday, 08 April 2017 16:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks1-0Gorno Lisiche
Saturday, 15 April 2017 16:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Novaci1-0Teteks
Saturday, 22 April 2017 16:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks0-1Skopje
Saturday, 29 April 2017 16:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Akademija Pandev3-2Teteks
Saturday, 06 May 2017 16:00 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks2-1Vlazrimi 77
Saturday, 13 May 2017 16:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Vardar (N)1-1Teteks
Saturday, 20 May 2017 16:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Teteks2-1Tikvesh
Saturday, 27 May 2017 16:30 Vtora Liga 2016/17Metalurg0-1Teteks



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::