Wednesday, Dec 13th

Last update:12:28:57 AM GMT

You are here:
2.MFL West 2017/18
Team Info Teteks Teteks

Short Name Used: TET
Club Teteks
Address: Blagoja Toska bb
  1200 Tetovo,
Website: http://teteksfansmk.com/
Founded: 1953

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Stofari (Clothers)
Former names:
Tekstilec
Web site: http://www.fcteteks.com
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
2008/09
Cup:
/
Yugoslav 2nd League:
1980/81 (East)
Republic League: 1964/65, 1968/69, 1973/74, 1984/85

 


Full season calendar
Sunday, 27 August 2017 16:30 2.MFL West 2017/18Teteks3-2Zajazi
Saturday, 09 September 2017 16:00 2.MFL West 2017/18Labunishta1-0Teteks
Saturday, 16 September 2017 15:30 2.MFL West 2017/18Teteks1-2Gorno Lisiche
Saturday, 23 September 2017 15:30 2.MFL West 2017/18Gostivar2-1Teteks
Tuesday, 26 September 2017 15:30 2.MFL West 2017/18Teteks4-2Novaci
Sunday, 01 October 2017 15:00 2.MFL West 2017/18Struga1-0Teteks
Saturday, 07 October 2017 14:30 2.MFL West 2017/18Teteks2-1Lokomotiva
Saturday, 14 October 2017 14:30 2.MFL West 2017/18Teteks1-0Makedonija GjP
Sunday, 22 October 2017 14:30 2.MFL West 2017/18Vlazrimi 773-1Teteks
Saturday, 28 October 2017 13:30 2.MFL West 2017/18Zajazi1-0Teteks
Saturday, 04 November 2017 13:30 2.MFL West 2017/18Teteks0-0Labunishta
Saturday, 11 November 2017 13:00 2.MFL West 2017/18Gorno Lisiche3-1Teteks
Saturday, 18 November 2017 13:00 2.MFL West 2017/18Teteks0-1Gostivar
Saturday, 25 November 2017 13:00 2.MFL West 2017/18Novaci1-2Teteks
Saturday, 03 March 2018 14:00 2.MFL West 2017/18Teteks-Struga



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::